Race Roster

FINAL 93rd Running Race Roster — with bib #s

For your BIB NUMBER within the alphabetical list, click your division at the bottom of this page.

To find your BIB NUMBER, WAVE ASSIGNMENT, click on the links below:

For a description of the WAVE ASSIGNMENT PROCESS, click:
Waves- Format, start, and change requests

The WAVE CHANGE REQUEST period is closed. 

Bib assignment issues should be directed to: [email protected]
Roster and registration issues should be directed to: [email protected]

Any Deferral requests must be submitted using the Deferral Request process between April 15 and July 31, 2021.

MensWomensBoysGirls
Girls
Bib First Name Last Name Age Group Address
313 Margaret Adams 12-14 Anchorage, AK
321 Claire Anger 7-11 Seward, AK
301 Emily Anger 12-14 Seward, AK
163 Rebekah Annett 15-17 Anchorage, AK
114 Addison Bailey 12-14 Anchorage, AK
322 Alivia Bailey 7-11 Anchorage, AK
302 Brianna Bailey 12-14 Anchorage, AK
323 Brighton Bailey 7-11 Anchorage, AK
178 Brooklyn Bailey 12-14 Anchorage, AK
174 Savannah Barnard 7-11 Anchorage, AK
152 Zoee Beiergrohslein 15-17 Eagle River, AK
153 Piper Belmear 15-17 Eagle River, AK
110 Skyler Belmear 15-17 Eagle River, AK
103 Sadie Benter 15-17 Anchorage, AK
117 Lake Bethard 15-17 Anchorage, AK
324 Maren Bickling 7-11 Seward, AK
164 Leah Bland 15-17 Anchorage, AK
122 Jayna Boonstra 15-17 Kenai, AK
165 Sorcha Bowers 15-17 Anchorage, AK
325 Rebecca Brackin 7-11 Seward, AK
154 Maranatha Brueckner 15-17 Seward, AK
314 Selah Brueckner 12-14 Seward, AK
335 Tirzah Brueckner 7-11 Seward, AK
303 Ada Burrup 12-14 Eagle River, AK
315 Anna Burrup 12-14 Eagle River, AK
123 Olivia Burrup 15-17 Eagle River, AK
166 Gaia Casagranda 15-17 Seward, AK
167 Patricia Casey 15-17 Eagle River, AK
104 Zoe Chang 15-17 Anchorage, AK
345 Megan Chism 7-11 Tucson, AZ
346 Annabelle Conant 7-11 Seward, AK
124 Rose Conway 12-14 Anchorage, AK
155 Ava Cook 15-17 Eagle River, AK
116 Azalea Daugherty 12-14 Eagle River, AK
326 Dylenn Donovan 7-11 Eagle River, AK
156 Wren Dougherty 15-17 Seward, AK
336 Julia Dunlap 7-11 Anchorage, AK
168 Renee Elhard 15-17 Seward, AK
157 Hannah Farr 15-17 Chugiak, AK
179 Haley Finch 12-14 Anchorage, AK
339 Cyan Gardner 7-11 Seward, AK
125 Jillian Gavalya 15-17 Chugiak, AK
109 Brianna Gill Anderson 12-14 Anchorage, AK
340 Adell Groom 7-11 Seward, AK
158 Lucy Hankins 15-17 Seward, AK
316 Autumn Harley 12-14 Anchorage, AK
173 Amelia Harris 15-17 Anchorage, AK
180 Jordan Hartman 12-14 Seward, AK
169 Marina Hobson 15-17 Carmel, CA
101 Katey Houser 15-17 Palmer, AK
107 Hailey Ingalls 15-17 Seward, AK
317 Juniper Ingalls 12-14 Seward, AK
131 Marley Ireland 15-17 Anchorage, AK
119 Lydia Jacoby 15-17 Seward, AK
304 Ava Jagielski 12-14 Seward, AK
171 Lena Jagielski 15-17 Seward, AK
305 Olivia Jones 12-14 Seward, AK
328 Olive Jordan 7-11 Seward, AK
341 Sylvie Kastning 7-11 Anchorage, AK
181 Gabby Kern 12-14 Anchorage, AK
126 Ellen Kruchoski 12-14 Eagle River, AK
115 Samantha Legate 15-17 Anchorage, AK
120 Addison Lemme 12-14 Seward, AK
159 Keegan Lorring 15-17 Soldotna, AK
182 Jane Malouf 12-14 Anchorage, AK
306 Adele Matthews 12-14 Anchorage, AK
307 Catherine Merriner 12-14 Anchorage, AK
342 Arabella Grace Moore 7-11 Anchorage, AK
127 Ava Murphy 12-14 Bird Creek, AK
329 Alayna Naylor 7-11 Wasilla, AK
183 Evangeline Newkirk 12-14 Eagle River, AK
118 Annika Nilsson 15-17 Seward, AK
308 Kate Norvell 12-14 Seward, AK
330 Sophie Novakovich 7-11 Anchorage, AK
175 Tali Novakovich 15-17 Anchorage, AK
331 Lucy Olson 7-11 Anchorage, AK
128 Lily Pannkuk 15-17 Anchorage, AK
184 Rylee Pitney 12-14 Palmer, AK
160 Ainsley Rinner 15-17 Anchorage, AK
318 Eden Rinner 12-14 Anchorage, AK
310 Tagan Rinner 12-14 Anchorage, AK
108 Abigail Robinson 15-17 Anchorage, AK
172 Keira Schrock 15-17 Seward, AK
185 Piper Sears 12-14 Anchorage, AK
112 Natalie Sieminski 12-14 Seward, AK
113 Shelby Sieminski 15-17 Seward, AK
129 Payton Smith 15-17 Anchorage, AK
102 Teagan Smith 15-17 Anchorage, AK
121 Olivia Soderstrom 12-14 Fairbanks, AK
343 Abigail Somerville 7-11 Anchorage, AK
332 Tui Stanbury 7-11 Anchorage, AK
111 Jordan Strausbaugh 15-17 Soldotna, AK
319 Ellie Stull 12-14 Yokota Air Base, none
344 Molly Sullivan 7-11 Cooper Landing, AK
311 Lola Swanson 12-14 Seward, AK
161 Ella Thompson 15-17 Wasilla, AK
186 Olivia Thompson 12-14 Kremmling, CO
337 Ryah Thrall 7-11 Seward, AK
176 Genevieve Trevithick 15-17 Anchorage, AK
187 Katie Van Buskirk 12-14 Seward, AK
338 Nina Varnell 7-11 Anchorage, AK
320 Aubrey Virgin 12-14 Palmer, AK
188 Brooke Wagner 12-14 Eagle River, AK
162 Caitlyn Walters 15-17 Oakland, CA
189 Kaebrii Weaver 12-14 Anchorage, AK
333 Maeli Weaver 7-11 Anchorage, AK
312 Esme Wilder 12-14 Seward, AK
130 Lucy Young 15-17 Anchorage, AK
106 Colette Zidek 15-17 Anchorage, AK